Vennligst vent...
Produktet ble lagt i handlekurven. Se handlekurven her
Tom handlekurv

CISCO 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP LC 100m OM4 MMF

Forsiden / CISCO 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP LC 100m OM4 MMF
CISCO 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP  LC 100m OM4 MMF (QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF)
CISCO 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP  LC 100m OM4 MMF (QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF)

CISCO 100G and 40GBASE SR-BiDi QSFP LC 100m OM4 MMF

Varenr.:
QSFP-40/100SRBD-RF
10 265,-

På lager 1